Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 1 - 5/3/2013
Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 4th   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 MORRO BAY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 7th   #60  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MARTIN
 TUCSON, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #75  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #42  Honda  ERIC STORZ
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #537  Yamaha  KOLE PARKER
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #696  Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #55  Yamaha  DEREK COLEBANK
 150 MILE HOUSE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #20  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 -   #405  Yamaha  SHANE O'DOR
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #917  Suzuki  JACOB THOMPSON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #412  KTM  BLAKE MATTINGLY
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #6  KTM  KODY BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
 -   #976  KTM  LOGAN OHRT
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DANIEL MARTIN
 TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #621  Husqvarna  SHANE TONSGARD
 EVERETT, WA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #16  KTM  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #V2X  KTM  CHRISTOPHER DEANS
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #141  KTM  BERNIE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 -   #903  Yamaha  NATHAN KELLY
 LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 -   #150  Yamaha  JESSE CANEPA
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 4 
 -   #514x  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #V777  Honda  WILLIAM COURTNEY
 LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #344  Yamaha  TONY MATTHEWS
 BAILEY, CO 
 10th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
 -   #101  Yamaha  NICOLAS TARIN
 HENDERSON, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 4 
 -   #501  KTM  ANDREW KRAMER
 LANGDON, AB 
 13th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 4 
 -   #477  Yamaha  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #23  KTM  NATE JENSEN
 MEDFORD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #1  KTM  JAMISON GRYDER
 MABANK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #151  Yamaha  ROBERT UNDERWOOD
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 49

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds