Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 1 - 5/3/2013
Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
22
 3rd   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
20
 4th   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
18
 5th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
16
 6th   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
14
 8th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
13
 9th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12
 10th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
11
 11th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
10
 12th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9
 13th   #324  Kawasaki  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
8
 14th   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 14th   #539  Honda  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 15th   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 15th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 16th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 16th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 17th   #38  KTM  CHRIS BIRCH
 NEW ZEALAND,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 17th   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 18th   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 18th   #551  KTM  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 19th   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 19th   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 20th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 20th   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 -   #42  Honda  ERIC STORZ
 VENTURA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #26  KTM  MATT CROUCH
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #6x  KTM  KODY BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #154  Kawasaki  JOSHUA LAWRENCE
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
5
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
27
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
23
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
27
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
47
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 -   #696  Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 10 
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 10 
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
 -   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
 -   #405  Yamaha  SHANE O'DOR
  
 6th
  Heat 10
 5th
  Semi 10 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 7th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
 -   #537  Yamaha  KOLE PARKER
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 10
 6th
  Semi 10 
 -   #212  Husqvarna  BRENT EASTMAN
 FULLERTON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 8 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 9
 6th
  Semi 9 
 -   #188  Yamaha  BRODY GOFF
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 8
 6th
  Semi 8 
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 9th
  Heat 9
 5th
  Semi 9 
 -   #477  Yamaha  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 9th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 10 
 -   #191  KTM  ARON TRZYNA
 LORDSBURG, NM 
 10th
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
 -   #274  Kawasaki  ARIK SWAN
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
 -   #301  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 9 
 -   #78x  BETA  SHAD PETERSEN
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 10 
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #551  KTM  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #42  Honda  ERIC STORZ
 VENTURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
 -   #38  KTM  MATT CROUCH
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #154  Kawasaki  JOSHUA LAWRENCE
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
 -   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
 -   #6  KTM  KODY BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 5th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 -   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 10 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 4th   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 MORRO BAY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 7th   #60  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MARTIN
 TUCSON, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #75  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #42  Honda  ERIC STORZ
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #537  Yamaha  KOLE PARKER
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #696  Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #55  Yamaha  DEREK COLEBANK
 150 MILE HOUSE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #20  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 -   #405  Yamaha  SHANE O'DOR
  
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #917  Suzuki  JACOB THOMPSON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #412  KTM  BLAKE MATTINGLY
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #6  KTM  KODY BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
 -   #976  KTM  LOGAN OHRT
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DANIEL MARTIN
 TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #621  Husqvarna  SHANE TONSGARD
 EVERETT, WA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #16  KTM  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #V2X  KTM  CHRISTOPHER DEANS
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #141  KTM  BERNIE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 -   #903  Yamaha  NATHAN KELLY
 LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 -   #150  Yamaha  JESSE CANEPA
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 4 
 -   #514x  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #V777  Honda  WILLIAM COURTNEY
 LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #344  Yamaha  TONY MATTHEWS
 BAILEY, CO 
 10th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
 -   #101  Yamaha  NICOLAS TARIN
 HENDERSON, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 4 
 -   #501  KTM  ANDREW KRAMER
 LANGDON, AB 
 13th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 4 
 -   #477  Yamaha  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #23  KTM  NATE JENSEN
 MEDFORD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #1  KTM  JAMISON GRYDER
 MABANK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #151  Yamaha  ROBERT UNDERWOOD
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #8x  KTM  KURT NICOLL
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 2nd   #59  Husqvarna  TY DAVIS
 OAKHILLS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 3rd   #243x  Kawasaki  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 4th   #6  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 5th   #211  Kawasaki  ROBERT FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 6th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 7th   #8  Kawasaki  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 8th   #146  Honda  WAYNE REIMER
 SAVONA, BC 
 5th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 9th   #12  KTM  BRIAN STORRIE
 DENTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 10th   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 11th   #301  Honda  MICHAEL SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 7th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 12th   #168  KTM  TREVOR TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 7th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 -   #717  Yamaha  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
 -   #324  KTM  NOLAN WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
 -   #201  Kawasaki  ROBERT PALMER
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
 -   #64  KTM  TRISTAN RICKARD
 PALMER LAKE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
 -   #670  KTM  KEVIN DRIVER
 FRESNO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
 -   #37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 6
 7th
  Semi 6 
 -   #167  KTM  TIM HILTON
 MONUMENT, CO 
 9th
  Heat 7
 6th
  Semi 7 
 -   #21  KTM  DAN DANNER
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 7
 7th
  Semi 7 
 -   #180  Honda  DANNY COOPER
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #114  Yamaha  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #788  GasGas  RYAN ANDERSON
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #26  GasGas  TEREN GERBER
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #21V  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #15  GasGas  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #35  GasGas  ANDREW KRAMER
 LANGDON, AB 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNS   #696  GasGas  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 9th
  Heat 11
 1st
  Semi 11 
25
 2nd   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 11
 DNS
  Semi 11 
22
 3rd   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 12
 DNS
  Semi 12 
20
 4th   #4  KTM  MARIA FORSBERG
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 12
 DNS
  Semi 12 
18
 5th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 12
 -
16
 6th   #3x  Husaberg  VICTORIA HETT
 LUMBY, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 12
 -
15
 7th   #7  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 11
 2nd
  Semi 11 
14
 8th   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 4th
  Heat 12
 1st
  Semi 12 
13
 9th   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 12
 2nd
  Semi 12 
12
 10th   #151  KTM  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 11
 -
11
 11th   #972  Honda  TATUM SIK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 11
 -
10
 -   #27K  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 12
 3rd
  Semi 12 
0
 -   #87  KTM  DEB GILBERT
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 11
 6th
  Semi 11 
0
 -   #119  Husqvarna  ALLYSON JOHNSON
 EVERETT, WA 
 5th
  Heat 11
 5th
  Semi 11 
0
 -   #406  Kawasaki  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 12
 5th
  Semi 12 
0
 -   #w12  Kawasaki  MEGAN BLACKBURN
 TOLUCA LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 11
 4th
  Semi 11 
0
 -   #850  Honda  LECKSI WINGER
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 12
 4th
  Semi 12 
0
 -   #621  KTM  RILY ELLINGER
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 11
 3rd
  Semi 11 
0
 -   #816  Kawasaki  JACKIE IVES
 EXETER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 12
 6th
  Semi 12 
0
 -   #33  Honda  ANDREA DENNIS
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 11
 7th
  Semi 11 
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 171

Page Generated in: 2.576 Seconds