Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 2 - 6/8/2013
SleepTrain Arena Sacramento California

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #14  Yamaha  STEVEN GODMAN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #5  KTM  KALE ELWORTHY
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #289b  Suzuki  DYLAN WOLD
 OAKLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 8th   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #514x  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 10th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 11th   #32  Husaberg  MICHAEL ALLEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 12th   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 MORRO BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 -   #137m  KTM  BRIAN TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #670N  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #26x  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #58  KTM  THOMAS BODROVICS
 CALGORY ALBERTA CAN,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #162D  KTM  STEPHEN MORGAN
 CONCORD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #188  Honda  MATT COLLINS
 SALINAS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #485  Suzuki  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #586  Suzuki  RICARDO ANGELINI
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #572  Yamaha  STEPHEN ABRAHAM
 BERKELEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #258  Suzuki  DANIEL DUARTE
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #133  Yamaha  LANDEN LAMOLY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #16  KTM  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #951  Kawasaki  ZACH THINGER
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #111X  Yamaha  GARRETT MORROW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
 -   #452  Kawasaki  KEVIN BUTLER
 HALF MOON BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 -   #88  Honda  CODY HANSON
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #990  Yamaha  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds