Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 2 - 6/8/2013
SleepTrain Arena Sacramento California

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
22
 3rd   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #111  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
18
 5th   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
15
 7th   #324  Kawasaki  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
14
 8th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 9th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
12
 10th   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11
 11th   #911  TM  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
11
 12th   #11  GasGas  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
9
 13th   #539  Honda  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
8
 14th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 14th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 15th   #26  KTM  MATT CROUCH
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 15th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 16th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 16th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 17th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 17th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 18th   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 18th   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 19th   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 19th   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 20th   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 5th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 20th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 -   #323  GasGas  WILL IBSEN
 ROSWELL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #541  GasGas  BO IBSEN
 ROSWELL, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
23
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
14
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
27
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
36
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
43
 -   #tm1  TM  TEAM TM
  
 -
 
 -
10
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 6th
  Semi 8 
 -   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
 -   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 MORRO BAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 8 
 -   #134  Honda  KC PEDERSEN
 NOVATO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
 -   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #911  TM  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #323  GasGas  WILL IBSEN
 ROSWELL, GA 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #551  KTM  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 6th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 -   #51  KTM  TYLER MURRAY
 WHISTLER, BC 
 7th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 -   #541  GasGas  BO IBSEN
 ROSWELL, GA 
 8th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 -   #26  KTM  MATT CROUCH
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 9th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #14  Yamaha  STEVEN GODMAN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #5  KTM  KALE ELWORTHY
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #289b  Suzuki  DYLAN WOLD
 OAKLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 8th   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #514x  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 10th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 11th   #32  Husaberg  MICHAEL ALLEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 12th   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 MORRO BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 -   #137m  KTM  BRIAN TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #670N  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #26x  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #58  KTM  THOMAS BODROVICS
 CALGORY ALBERTA CAN,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #162D  KTM  STEPHEN MORGAN
 CONCORD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #188  Honda  MATT COLLINS
 SALINAS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #485  Suzuki  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #586  Suzuki  RICARDO ANGELINI
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #572  Yamaha  STEPHEN ABRAHAM
 BERKELEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #258  Suzuki  DANIEL DUARTE
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #133  Yamaha  LANDEN LAMOLY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #16  KTM  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #951  Kawasaki  ZACH THINGER
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #111X  Yamaha  GARRETT MORROW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
 -   #452  Kawasaki  KEVIN BUTLER
 HALF MOON BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 -   #88  Honda  CODY HANSON
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #990  Yamaha  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
 -   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 -
 2nd   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 3rd   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 4th   #211  Kawasaki  ROB FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 5th   #2k  KTM  KANE SILVERBERG
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 9th
  Heat 6
 -
 6th   #301  Honda  MICHAEL SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 6
 -
 7th   #717  Yamaha  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 -
 8th   #262  KTM  DARREL COLLINS
 YREKA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
 9th   #37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 -
 10th   #394m  KTM  KELLY KNIPE
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 10th
  Heat 6
 -
 11th   #88  KTM  DREW DICKSON
 OAKLEY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 6
 -
 12th   #88T  KTM  ERIK SCHAFFER
 HAYWARD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 6
 -
 DNF   #209  Honda  DAVID STIRM
 NORMANDY PARK, WA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 -
 DNF   #324  KTM  NOLAN WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #360  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #244  Sherco  JOEL THOMURE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #102  Sherco  SHAWN FREILING
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #670  GasGas  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #788  Unknown  RYAN ANDERSON
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #521K  GasGas  JOHN WUNSCHEL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #11  GasGas  SCOTT RABENEAU
 PENRYN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 -   #108  Unknown  ANDREW LYTLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #151  GasGas  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
25
 2nd   #333  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 10 
22
 3rd   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 9 
20
 4th   #4  KTM  KACY MARTINEZ
 SUNOL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
18
 5th   #972  Honda  TATUM SIK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
16
 6th   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
15
 7th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 10 
14
 8th   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
13
 9th   #621  KTM  RILY ELLINGER
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
12
 10th   #174  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 10 
11
 11th   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
10
 -   #426  Kawasaki  MEGAN BLACKBURN
 TOLUCA LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 10 
0
 -   #27 Z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
0
 -   #63  Suzuki  JOLENE VAN VUGT
 LONDON ONTARO CANADA,  
 5th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 10 
0
 -   #3  Husaberg  VICTORIA HETT
 LUMBY, BC 
 6th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
0
 -   #33  Honda  ANDREA DENNIS
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 10 
0
 -   #87  KTM  DEB GILBERT
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
0
 -   #1  KTM  MARIA FORSBERG
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 DNS
  Semi 9 
0
 -   #246  Kawasaki  KIMBERLY CREED
 N. HIGHLANDS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 10
 DNS
  Semi 10 
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 140

Page Generated in: 0.113 Seconds