Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 3 - 9/21/2013
Citizens Bank Arena Ontario California

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
KTM Experience - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #905  KTM  STEVEN ADAMS
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 -
 
 -
 -   #294  KTM  DANIEL CARRERA-STOUFFER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #621  KTM  RILY ELLINGER
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #328   KTM  ROGER FLUD
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #717  Kawasaki  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #529  KTM  ETHAN HACHEY
 BURBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #497  KTM  BRANDON KRAUSE
 IRVINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #20  KTM  KEVIN MURPHY
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #8  KTM  KURT NICOLL
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #222  KTM  TIM ROBEL
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #300  KTM  JIM STOKES
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 -
 
 -
 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
25
 2nd   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
16
 6th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
15
 7th   #324  KTM  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
14
 8th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
13
 9th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
12
 10th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
11
 11th   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11
 12th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9
 13th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
8
 14th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 14th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 15th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 15th   #539  KTM  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 16th   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 16th   #911  TM  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 17th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 6th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 17th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 18th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 18th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 19th   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 19th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 20th   #158G  TM  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 20th   #77  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
18
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
20
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
30
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
47
 -   #tm1  TM  TEAM TM
  
 -
 
 -
6
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 8 
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 5th
  Semi 9 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 7th
  Heat 8
 6th
  Semi 8 
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 9
 6th
  Semi 9 
 -   #289F  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
 -   #886  Kawasaki  BRAD GOOLSBY
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
 -   #266  Honda  DANIEL KELLY
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 10th
  Heat 8
 7th
  Semi 8 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 9
 8th
  Semi 9 
 -   #37  TMS  BRETT HOTTEL
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 9
 7th
  Semi 9 
 -   #314  BETA  RYAN ABBATOYE
 RIDGECRST, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
 -   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
 -   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #158G  TMS  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #77  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 -   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 4th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 -   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #158G  TMS  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd   #5  Honda  IAN YOUNG
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 6th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #177  Kawasaki  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th   #20  KTM  KEVIN MURPHY
 FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 10th   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF   #289F  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 -   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #316  KTM  SAMMY BANGERT
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #C3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #77  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #497  KTM  BRANDON KRAUSE
 IRVINE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #786  Unknown  DANNY GROSS
 HESPERIA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #x311  KTM  TREVOR HOFFMAN
 LA VERNE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #333  Yamaha  GARETT CARLSON
 OJAI, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #444  KTM  CHRISTOPHER DEANS
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #332  Honda  ALAN HESS
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #266  Honda  DANIEL KELLY
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
 -   #11  Yamaha  ROBERT CASPER
  
 8th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #C53  Yamaha  BRANDON THOMAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #92  Kawasaki  DANE HOLLEN
 EL CAJON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #388  Honda  TYLER JENSMA
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #529  KTM  ETHAN HACHEY
 BURBANK, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #146x  Kawasaki  SCOTT SCIALABBA
 JAMUL, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #86  Yamaha  JOHN HOFFMAN
 TULARE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #294  KTM  DANIEL CARRERA-STOUFFER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #8  KTM  KURT NICOLL
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 2nd   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 3rd   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 4th   #59  Husqvarna  TY DAVIS
 OAKHILLS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 5th   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 6th   #717  KTM  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 7th   #905  KTM  STEVEN ADAMS
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
  Semi 7 
 8th   #835  KTM  PAUL KRAUSE
 IRVINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 9th   #37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 10th   #222  KTM  TIM ROBEL
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 11th   #716  Yamaha  JOE BIANCHI
 FULLERTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 -
  Semi 7 
 12th   #394m  KTM  KELLY KNIPE
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
  Semi 7 
 -   #301  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
 -   #328   KTM  ROGER FLUD
 FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 -
  Semi 7 
 -   #300  KTM  JIM STOKES
 CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
 -   #o444  KTM  LARRY KLEIN
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #162D  GasGas  STEPHEN MORGAN
 CONCORD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #360  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #289F  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #162  GasGas  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #244  Sherco  JOEL THOMURE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #46  Unknown  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25
 2nd   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22
 3rd   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20
 4th   #27z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
18
 5th   #68  KTM  TARA GEIGER
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 10
 -
16
 6th   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15
 7th   #63  Suzuki  JOLENE VAN VUGT
 LONDON ONTARO CANADA,  
 7th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 1 
14
 8th   #972  Honda  TATUM SIK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 1 
13
 9th   #2  KTM  LOUISE FORSLEY
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
12
 10th   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11
 11th   #621  KTM  RILY ELLINGER
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
10
 12th   #426  Kawasaki  MEGAN BLACKBURN
 TOLUCA LAKE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9
 -   #7  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 10
 5th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #15  Yamaha  JACKIE IVES
 EXETER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 10
 6th
  Semi 1 
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 158

Page Generated in: 0.118 Seconds