Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 4 - 10/12/2013
National Event Center Denver Colorado

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
25
 2nd   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
22
 3rd   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
20
 4th   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 6th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
14
 8th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
13
 9th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12
 10th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
11
 11th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 12th   #79  KTM  KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
 BEND, OR 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
9
 13th   #575x  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
8
 14th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 14th   #539  KTM  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 15th   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 15th   #324  KTM  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 16th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 16th   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 17th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 17th   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 18th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 18th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 19th   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 19th   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 20th   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 -   #15k  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #120  KTM  KRIS KEEFER
 HESPERIA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #214  KTM  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
18
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
18
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
34
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
40
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #575x  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 8
 2nd
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 5th
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 6th
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 3rd
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 4th
 -   #120  Honda  KRIS KEEFER
 HESPERIA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 1st
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 8
 5th
 -   #77  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 9
 4th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 8
 1st
 -   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 8th
  Heat 9
 2nd
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 8
 3rd
 -   #944  Kawasaki  ERIC FONDREN
 MCCALLA, AL 
 9th
  Heat 9
 6th
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 8
 7th
 -   #87  BETA  SHAD PETERSEN
 CASPER, WY 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 DNF
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #214  Kawasaki  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd   #575x  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #120  Honda  KRIS KEEFER
 HESPERIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 6th   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 8th   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 9th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 10th   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #27  KTM  CASEY DIETZ
 AURORA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #347  KTM  COLLIN WRIGHT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 -   #243  BETA  ANDREW SIEGEL
 FRISCO, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #267  KTM  LOREN CHRISTENSEN
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #514X  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #424  Kawasaki  CODY SCHAFER
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #616  KTM  BRAD HENDRY
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #222  KTM  JASON GUERRERO
 EVANS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #68  Honda  LEE COOPER
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #273  Honda  MICK HOLLOWAY
 MONTROSE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #66  KTM  STEPHEN PAYTON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #112  KTM  BROCK ROBINETTE
 THORNTON, CO 
 6th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #12  KTM  MATT IVERSON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #217  Suzuki  ZAK BALL
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #75  Kawasaki  KYLE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #120A  Yamaha  JOSHUA DAILEY
 LITTLETON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #39  Yamaha  JOEY HAMILTON
 MONTROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
 -   #258  KTM  AARON CRUTCHFIELD
 LOVELAND, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #427  KTM  JARRETT NAFZIGER
 LONGMONT, CO 
 8th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 -   #110  KTM  BRANDON BLACKMAN
 MONUMENT, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #23  KTM  FLORIAN SZWEBEL
 GYPSUM, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #314  GasGas  DREW MITCHELL
 DURANGO, CO 
 9th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #385  Kawasaki  BRANDON WELLS
 DENVER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 -   #307  KTM  STEVEN GERBER
 UPTON, WY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 -   #116  Kawasaki  RYAN BANISTER
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #555  KTM  SCOTT BANNICK
 LOVELAND, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #63  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #33  KTM  RICHARD PAYTON
 AVON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #575  Honda  CONNOR AHLERS
 DULUTH, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 -   #225  Kawasaki  KELS JONES
 LOVELAND, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 2nd   #580  Honda  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 3rd   #77  KTM  MATTHEW WISNIEWSKI
 LITTLETON, CO 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 4th   #301  Kawasaki  MIKE SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 5th   #114  KTM  JOSH BUDIMLYA
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 6th   #340  KTM  SCOTT FORREST
 GOLDEN, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 7th   #737  KTM  CHAD HENRIE
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 8th   #110  KTM  MARK BLACKMAN
 MONUMENT, CO 
 9th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 9th   #83  KTM  KENNETH HITCH
 LOVELAND, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 10th   #167  KTM  TIM HILTON
 MONUMENT, CO 
 8th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 11th   #303  Kawasaki  CASEY MELTON
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 12th   #162  KTM  BRIAN BANISTER
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 -   #826  Yamaha  PATRICK DUFFY
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 4th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
 -   #27  Husaberg  JASON CARLISLE
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 5th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #7  KTM  JASON WICK
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 5th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
 -   #11  Husqvarna  SCOTT CARTER
 LITTLETON, CO 
 6th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
 -   #88  Husaberg  CHRIS BISCHOFF
 MORRISON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #717  Kawasaki  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #48  KTM  KENNY PERKINS
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #121  Honda  DANIEL WEST
 WINDSOR, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #54  GasGas  KEIFER JACOBSON
 SEDALIA, CO 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #267  GasGas  LOREN CHRISTENSEN
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #360  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 -   #119  Unknown  KIP NORTON
 LAJARA, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 -
25
 2nd   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
22
 3rd   #2  KTM  LOUISE FORSLEY
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
20
 4th   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 -
18
 5th   #151  KTM  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 10
 -
16
 6th   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 -
15
 7th   #63  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
14
 8th   #27z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 10
 -
13
 9th   #7  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 -
12
 10th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 -
11
 11th   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 7th
  Heat 10
 -
10
 DNF   #91  GasGas  VICTORA HARCY
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 8th
  Heat 10
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 141

Page Generated in: 0.112 Seconds