Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 5 - 10/26/2013
Comcast Arena Everett Washington

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
KTM Experience - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 -
 
 -
 -   #422  KTM  MARKUS ALEXANDER
 DUVALL, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #252  KTM  BILLY BALDWIN
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #314  KTM  TYLER BRADY
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 -
 
 -
 -   #7  KTM  ROB FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 -
 
 -
 -   #77  KTM  NICK FINKEN
 BOTHELL, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 -
 
 -
 -   #121  KTM  BRANDEN JOHNSON
 EVERETT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #111  KTM  ZACH LINDSLEY
 CHENEY, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #737  KTM  GORDON MACDONALD
 SURREY, BC 
 -
 
 -
 -   #352  KTM  DAVID MCCAHILL
 CDA, ID 
 -
 
 -
 -   #6  KTM  RYAN PUGH
 TACOMA, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #27Z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #301  KTM  MIKE SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
 -   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #811  KTM  JASON WILLIAMS
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #921  KTM  KYLE WRIGHT
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
25
 2nd   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
22
 3rd   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
20
 4th   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
18
 5th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
15
 7th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #324  KTM  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
13
 9th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
12
 10th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11
 11th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10
 12th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
9
 13th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
8
 14th   #79  KTM  KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
 BEND, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 14th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 15th   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 15th   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 16th   #539  KTM  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 16th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 17th   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 17th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 18th   #911  TM  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 18th   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 19th   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 19th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 20th   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 20th   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 10th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 -   #131  KTM  ERIC FORSBERG
 EDMONDS, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
35
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
2
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
21
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
25
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
26
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
40
 -   #tm1  TM  TEAM TM
  
 -
 
 -
3
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
 -   #113  KTM  TEDDY HAHN
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 -   #13  KTM  KEVIN DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 6th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 -   #275  Husqvarna  JOHN BEAL
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
 -   #171  KTM  JOE BLACK
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 8th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
 -   #12  Kawasaki  JAN LUDVIG
 LACLEJEUNE, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
 -   #84  KTM  CHRIS HOLLIS
 PORT MACQUARIE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #911  TM  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 -   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 -   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 4th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 -   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 -   #131  KTM  ERIC FORSBERG
 EDMONDS, WA 
 7th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 3rd   #85  Yamaha  DANIEL BROWN
 ST MARIES, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #311  KTM  ZACHARY BURRELL
 TACOMA, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #113  KTM  TEDDY HAHN
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #400  KTM  JEREMY LEBRETON
 SEATTLE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 12th   #121  KTM  BRANDEN JOHNSON
 EVERETT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #28  KTM  JESSE NIEFER
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #131  KTM  ERIC FORSBERG
 EDMONDS, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #34  KTM  JUSTIN MCGOVERN
 STANWOOD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #921  KTM  KYLE WRIGHT
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #171  KTM  JOE BLACK
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #13  KTM  KEVIN DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #621  Husqvarna  SHANE TONSGARD
 EVERETT, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #41  KTM  JASON CLARK
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #844  Yamaha  JASON MOE
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #29  Husqvarna  SAMUEL MOLENDIJK
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #815  Honda  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #130  Honda  JEFF WILSON
 GRESHAM, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #77  KTM  NICK FINKEN
 BOTHELL, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #111  KTM  ZACH LINDSLEY
 CHENEY, WA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #314  KTM  TYLER BRADY
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #110  Honda  JAKE LACKIE
 RENTON, WA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #75d  Yamaha  RYAN HIATT
 CAMANO, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 -   #514  Husqvarna  JOEL TONSGARD
 LK STEVENS, WA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #422  KTM  MARKUS ALEXANDER
 DUVALL, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTON HALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #7  KTM  ROB FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 2nd   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 3rd   #6  KTM  RYAN PUGH
 TACOMA, WA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 5th   #146  Honda  WAYNE REIMER
 SAVONA, BC 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 6th   #510  Yamaha  TROY STOCKS
 SILVERDALE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 7th   #252  KTM  BILLY BALDWIN
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #76V  Yamaha  JEREMY DEMING
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #76  KTM  TJ MCNEAL
 FREELAND, WA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 10th   #11  Yamaha  PAUL BRANDON
 FEDERAL WAY, WA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 11th   #209  Honda  DAVID STIRM
 NORMANDY PARK, WA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
 12th   #352  KTM  DAVID MCCAHILL
 CDA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 -   #12z  Yamaha  MONTI SOREM
 LACEY, WA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
 -   #131  Yamaha  TY ROBERTS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #12x  KTM  STEPHEN SIMACEK
 BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
 -   #811  KTM  JASON WILLIAMS
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
 -   #204  Kawasaki  ADAM FAUSSETT
 KENT, WA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
 -   #54  Yamaha  ERNIE DELACRUZ
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 9th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
 -   #737  KTM  GORDON MACDONALD
 SURREY, BC 
 10th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #18v  KTM  BRENT IRWIN
 SHELTON, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #12  Kawasaki  JAN LUDVIG
 LACLEJEUNE, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #64  Yamaha  PATRICK LIEURANCE
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #301  KTM  MIKE SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #m  Sherco  DANIEL BLANC-GONNET
 WEST LINN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #311  GasGas  KYLE LARSEN
 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #21v  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #676  GasGas  HAYDEN MADISON
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 6th   #115  Scorpa  STEPHEN FOGARTY
 WASILLA, AK 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 7th   #360  GasGas  TEREN GERBER
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #553  Yamaha  RANDY NESSINGER
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
25
 2nd   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
22
 3rd   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
20
 4th   #27z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 -
18
 5th   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 9
 -
16
 6th   #2  KTM  LOUISE FORSLEY
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
15
 7th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
14
 8th   #42  Husaberg  VICTORIA HETT
 LUMBY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 9
 -
13
 9th   #151  GasGas  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
12
 10th   #119  Husqvarna  ALLYSON JOHNSON
 EVERETT, WA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
11
 11th   #426  Kawasaki  MEGAN BLACKBURN
 TOLUCA LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 9
 -
10
 DNS   #7  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
9
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 151

Page Generated in: 0.114 Seconds