Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 6 - 11/9/2013
Boise Idaho

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
25
 2nd   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
22
 3rd   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
18
 5th   #6  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SOULE
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
16
 6th   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13
 9th   #79  KTM  KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
 BEND, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12
 10th   #324  KTM  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
11
 11th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10
 12th   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9
 13th   #539  KTM  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
8
 14th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 14th   #911  Kawasaki  JACOB ARGUBRIGHT
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 15th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 15th   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 16th   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 16th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 17th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 17th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 18th   #158  Kawasaki  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 18th   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 19th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 19th   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 20th   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 20th   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 -   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #115  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #590  Husqvarna  JUBAL BROWN
 BELLEVUE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
32
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
4
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
21
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
9
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
31
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
43
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
 -   #13  KTM  KEVIN DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 5th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
 -   #275  Husqvarna  JOHN BEAL
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
 -   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 9th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
 -   #723  KTM  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 -   #218  Kawasaki  JESSE KARR
 MISSOULA, MT 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 6th
  Semi 7 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 7th
  Semi 7 
 -   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #115  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 -   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 -   #158  Kawasaki  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 -   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 -   #590  Husqvarna  JUBAL BROWN
 BELLEVUE, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #158  TM  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 4th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 5th   #85  Yamaha  DANIEL BROWN
 ST MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #13  KTM  KEVIN DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 9th   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #921  KTM  KYLE WRIGHT
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #723  KTM  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 -   #514X  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #92  KTM  TRAVIS WILLARD
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #531  Kawasaki  BLAKE DEILKE
 LANGLEY, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #141  KTM  TYLER WENDLANDT
 CALAGRY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #590  Husqvarna  JUBAL BROWN
 BELLEVUE, ID 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #110  Honda  JAKE LACKIE
 RENTON, WA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #2x  Yamaha  BRETT KLINGNER
 IADAHO CITY, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #949  KTM  NIC GARVIN
 LADERA RANCH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 -   #11x  GasGas  TRAVIS STURGIS
 GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #209  Honda  DAVID STIRM
 NORMANDY PARK, WA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #526  Yamaha  DANNY YOUNGWERTH
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #7  KTM  ROB FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #76v  Yamaha  JEREMY DEMING
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #301  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #127  Yamaha  CHRIS SEXTON
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 10th   #72  KTM  WILL BOULTER
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 11th   #412  KTM  JIM ENGLE
 OROFINO, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #76  KTM  TJ MCNEAL
 FREELAND, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #78  BETA  SHAD PETERSEN
 CASPER, WY 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #311  GasGas  KYLE LARSEN
 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #701  Montesa  RONALD RINGUETTE
 ANACORTES, WA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 6th   #21V  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 7th   #921  GasGas  KYLE WRIGHT
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #151  GasGas  TEREN GERBER
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 -
25
 2nd   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 -
22
 3rd   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
20
 4th   #27Z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
18
 5th   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 -
16
 6th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 -
15
 7th   #151  GasGas  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
14
 8th   #11  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 -
13
 9th   #621  KTM  RILY ELLINGER
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 -
12
 10th   #2  KTM  LOUISE FORSLEY
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
11
 11th   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
10
 12th   #426  Kawasaki  MEGAN BLACKBURN
 TOLUCA LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 -
9
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 120

Page Generated in: 0.102 Seconds