Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 7 - 11/23/2013
Las Vegas Nevada

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
EX PRO Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #2  BETA  CODY WEBB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
25
 2nd   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 VAVENBY, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22
 3rd   #7  KTM  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #10  Honda  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
18
 5th   #1  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 NWY TARG,  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
16
 6th   #4  KTM  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
15
 7th   #33  Kawasaki  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #324  KTM  GARY SUTHERLIN
 HESPERIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
13
 9th   #3  KTM  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
12
 10th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11
 11th   #101  Sherco  DAVID KNIGHT
 ISLE OF MAN,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10
 12th   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
9
 13th   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
8
 14th   #125  Husqvarna  JAMIE LANZA
 CALIMESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7
 14th   #5  KTM  BRYAN ROPER
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7
 15th   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6
 15th   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
6
 16th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
5
 16th   #158  TM  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
5
 17th   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
4
 17th   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
4
 18th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
3
 18th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
3
 19th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
2
 19th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
2
 20th   #539  KTM  RICKY DIETRICH
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
1
 20th   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
1
 -   #79  KTM  KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
 BEND, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #11  KTM  RYAN SANDOVAL
 NUEVO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #9  KTM  BOBBY PROCHNAU
 SAVONA, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
0
 -   #10  Yamaha  SCOTT TAKARA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #214  KTM  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
0
 
Manufacturer Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bet1  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
34
 -   #chr1  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
2
 -   #gas1  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
11
 -   #hon1  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
22
 -   #hus1  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #kaw1  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
25
 -   #ktm1  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
36
 -   #shr1  Sherco  TEAM SHERCO
  
 -
 
 -
10
 -   #tm1  TM  TEAM TM
  
 -
 
 -
5
 
EX PRO - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #725  KTM  CLINT BOOS
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 4th
  Heat 12
 3rd
  Semi 12 
 -   #96  Husqvarna  JON SEEHORN
 ROCKFORD, WA 
 4th
  Heat 13
 2nd
  Semi 13 
 -   #177  Kawasaki  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 11
 3rd
  Semi 11 
 -   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 12
 DNF
  Semi 12 
 -   #20  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 13
 3rd
  Semi 13 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 11
 DNF
  Semi 11 
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 12
 2nd
  Semi 12 
 -   #77  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 11
 4th
  Semi 11 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 13
 DNF
  Semi 13 
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 11
 2nd
  Semi 11 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 12
 4th
  Semi 12 
 -   #16  KTM  JEREMY BOOS
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 8th
  Heat 13
 5th
  Semi 13 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 9th
  Heat 11
 DNF
  Semi 11 
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 12
 5th
  Semi 12 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  BRYAN WAYNE BRIMHALL
 , CA 
 9th
  Heat 13
 6th
  Semi 13 
 -   #590  Husqvarna  JUBAL BROWN
 BELLEVUE, ID 
 10th
  Heat 11
 DNF
  Semi 11 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 10th
  Heat 12
 DNF
  Semi 12 
 -   #242  Yamaha  DANIEL LAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 13
 DNF
  Semi 13 
 -   #120  Honda  KRIS KEEFER
 HESPERIA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 11
 DNF
  Semi 11 
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 12
 6th
  Semi 12 
 -   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 13
 4th
  Semi 13 
 -   #36  Honda  KEITH WINELAND
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 11
 -
 -   #41  KTM  KEITH SWEETEN
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 1st
  Heat 12
 -
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 13
 -
 -   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 11
 -
 -   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 12
 -
 -   #10  Yamaha  SCOTT TAKARA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 2nd
  Heat 13
 -
 -   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 11
 -
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 12
 -
 -   #214  KTM  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 13
 -
 -   #158  TM  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 11
 1st
  Semi 11 
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 13
 1st
  Semi 13 
 -   #200  BETA  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 12
 1st
  Semi 12 
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #696  Honda  NOAH KEPPLE
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 3rd   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 4th   #85  Yamaha  DANIEL BROWN
 ST MARIES, ID 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #214  KTM  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 7th   #20  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th   #16  KTM  JEREMY BOOS
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 9th   #177  Kawasaki  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #492  KTM  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 11th   #158  TM  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 12th   #3  Husaberg  BEN REGO
 KITIMAT, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 -   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #78  Honda  STEVEN STULTZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #811  Kawasaki  MITCH ANDERSON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #77x  KTM  JOSEPH MASHCHAK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 -   #514x  Kawasaki  STEVE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 -   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #710  Honda  EVAN KELLY
 MOJAVE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #10  Yamaha  SCOTT TAKARA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 4th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 -   #335  Kawasaki  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 -   #68v  Kawasaki  CLINT BRAUN
 HENDERSON, NV 
 4th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 -   #725  KTM  CLINT BOOS
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #63x  Yamaha  STEVIE DARROW
 AURORA, CO 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #769  Honda  ANTHONY WESTERGAARD
 TWENTYNINE PA;MS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 -   #v1x  KTM  MORGAN CRAWFORD
 FRESNO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
 -   #242  Yamaha  DANIEL LAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #20  KTM  KEVIN MURPHY
 FRESNO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #310  Suzuki  GUY REITZ
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #46  Honda  OSCAR JACKSON JR.
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
 -   #123  KTM  THOR AMADOR
 ;AS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
 -   #590  Husqvarna  JUBAL BROWN
 BELLEVUE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #77  Honda  STEVEN MILLER
 MESA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #403  Yamaha  JUSTIN MORGAN
 CAMPO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #23  KTM  BRIAN PIERCE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
 -   #120  Honda  KRIS KEEFER
 HESPERIA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #102  Kawasaki  SEAN MOORE
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #108  Kawasaki  KODY KLEMENT
 DECATUR, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 -   #36  KTM  BRYAN RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #383  KTM  JEFF GOODWIN
 SEXSMITH, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #786  Unknown  DANNY GROSS
 HESPERIA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
 -   #32a  KTM  JEFF O'LEARY
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
 -   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 8th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 -   #V37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 -   #c3  KTM  JESSE VANHOY
 NIPOMO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #95  Kawasaki  THOMAS MOORE
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #412  KTM  BLAKE MATTINGLY
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 -   #121  Husaberg  SEAN MCKENZIE
 COALDALE, AB 
 9th
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
 -   #517  KTM  BUCKY HILL
 SARATOGA, WY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #289  KTM  JEFF WILEY
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #477  Honda  MATTHEW MAPLE
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #567  Suzuki  BRIAN MARTINSON
 CASPER, WY 
 10th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
 
Vet Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #8  KTM  KURT NICOLL
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
 2nd   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
 3rd   #224  Honda  ADAM BOOTH
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
 4th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
 5th   #7  KTM  ROB FARRINGTON
 WHITEFISH, MT 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 6th   #6  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
 7th   #76V  Yamaha  JEREMY DEMING
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 8th   #209  Honda  DAVID STIRM
 NORMANDY PARK, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 9th   #180  KTM  BRAD ROSBACH
 SALINAS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 10 
 10th   #2  KTM  KANE SILVERBERG
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
 11th   #125  Husqvarna  JOEY LANZA
 BEAUMONT, CA 
 7th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 12th   #717  Kawasaki  KELLY GELHAUS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
 -   #444  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DEANS
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 -   #743  KTM  DYLAN JULIAN
 HAYDEN, ID 
 4th
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 10 
 -   #383  KTM  JEFF GOODWIN
 SEXSMITH, AB 
 5th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
 -   #54  KTM  JAMES HILL
 SACHSE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
 -   #41  KTM  JASON CLARK
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 10 
 -   #328v  KTM  ROGER FLUD
 FRESNO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 -   #243  KTM  COLBY BEGIN
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
 -   #301  Kawasaki  MIKE SMITH
 PARKER, CO 
 7th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
 -   #716  Yamaha  JOE BIANCHI
 FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 10 
 -   #121  Husaberg  SEAN MCKENZIE
 COALDALE, AB 
 8th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 8 
 -   #59  KTM  MARTY HAAK
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
 -   #v37  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 10 
 -   #305  Yamaha  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
 -   #10  BETA  SCOTT SEDIVY
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
 -   #127  Yamaha  CHRIS SEXTON
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 9th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 10 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #747  GasGas  JACK FIELD
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 2nd   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 3rd   #551  GasGas  PHIL SMAGE
 ELKHORN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 7
 -
 4th   #78  BETA  SHAD PETERSEN
 CASPER, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 5th   #162D  GasGas  STEPHEN MORGAN
 CONCORD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 -
 6th   #15  GasGas  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 7
 -
 7th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
 8th   #502  Montesa  NATHAN BROWN
 SUMMERLAND, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 -
 9th   #335  Sherco  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 7
 -
 10th   #567  Sherco  BRIAN MARTINSON
 CASPER, WY 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
 11th   #11  GasGas  TEREN GERBER
 CALGARY, AB 
 14th
  Heat 7
 -
 12th   #21V  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 7
 -
 13th   #151x  GasGas  EMANUEL ANGIUS
 ITALY,  
 11th
  Heat 7
 -
 DNF   #162  GasGas  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 7
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #217  Yamaha  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 15
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25
 2nd   #767  GasGas  KRISTIE MCKINNON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 15
 -
22
 3rd   #1  KTM  CHANTELLE BYKERK
 SALMON ARM, BC 
 8th
  Heat 14
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20
 4th   #68  KTM  TARAH GIEGER
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 14
 -
18
 5th   #151  GasGas  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 15
 -
16
 6th   #31  KTM  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 14
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15
 7th   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 7th
  Heat 14
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14
 8th   #2  KTM  LOUISE FORSLEY
 BERNARDSTON, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 15
 1st
  Semi 1 
13
 9th   #27z  KTM  KENDALL REED
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 4th
  Heat 15
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12
 10th   #89  KTM  SARAH WHITMORE
 CHEBOYGAN, MI 
 8th
  Heat 15
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11
 11th   #4  KTM  KACY MARTINEZ
 SUNOL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 14
 -
10
 12th   #406  KTM  VERONICA WHITESELL
 DENNISON, IL 
 4th
  Heat 14
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9
 -   #63  Suzuki  JOLENE VAN VUGT
 LONDON ONTARO CANADA,  
 3rd
  Heat 14
 4th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #7  Husqvarna  NICOLE MADSEN
 TAFT, CA 
 5th
  Heat 14
 6th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #63x  GasGas  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 15
 5th
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #93  Suzuki  LECKSI WINGER
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 14
 DNF
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #80  Kawasaki  CARRIE KILLEBREW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 15
 DNF
  Semi 1 
0
 -   #46  KTM  CORTNEY ROEWER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 14
 DNF
  Semi 1 
0
 
Rookie Class - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #803  KTM  ODIN BARTLETT
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #11  GasGas  GEORGE CUNNINGHAM
 RIDGWAY, CO 
 -
 
 -
 -   #414  Kawasaki  BRYCE DEINES
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
 -   #121p  KTM  KEVIN FLAHAVAN
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #723r  Honda  COLTEN FOWLER
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #119  KTM  RICK LEAVITT
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
 -   #29  Yamaha  CHASE RASTEGAR
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #35  KTM  NATHAN REYES
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #247a  Honda  SEAN SPENCER
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 199

Page Generated in: 0.124 Seconds