Class Finish Positions

AMA Geico Endurocross Series Round 5 - 10/26/2013
Comcast Arena Everett Washington

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #15  KTM  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 3rd   #85  Yamaha  DANIEL BROWN
 ST MARIES, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #201  KTM  AVERY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #63  GasGas  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #311  KTM  ZACHARY BURRELL
 TACOMA, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #172  KTM  TIM DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #225  KTM  JASON HUGHES
 ASTORIA, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #113  KTM  TEDDY HAHN
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 ST.MARIES, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #400  KTM  JEREMY LEBRETON
 SEATTLE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 12th   #121  KTM  BRANDEN JOHNSON
 EVERETT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #28  KTM  JESSE NIEFER
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 -   #131  KTM  ERIC FORSBERG
 EDMONDS, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #34  KTM  JUSTIN MCGOVERN
 STANWOOD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 -   #921  KTM  KYLE WRIGHT
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 -   #120x  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 -   #171  KTM  JOE BLACK
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
 -   #13  KTM  KEVIN DYCK
 LANGLEY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #621  Husqvarna  SHANE TONSGARD
 EVERETT, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 -   #41  KTM  JASON CLARK
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 -   #844  Yamaha  JASON MOE
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #29  Husqvarna  SAMUEL MOLENDIJK
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
 -   #815  Honda  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 -   #130  Honda  JEFF WILSON
 GRESHAM, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #77  KTM  NICK FINKEN
 BOTHELL, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 -   #111  KTM  ZACH LINDSLEY
 CHENEY, WA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
 -   #314  KTM  TYLER BRADY
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 -   #110  Honda  JAKE LACKIE
 RENTON, WA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
 -   #75d  Yamaha  RYAN HIATT
 CAMANO, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 -   #514  Husqvarna  JOEL TONSGARD
 LK STEVENS, WA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 -   #422  KTM  MARKUS ALEXANDER
 DUVALL, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTON HALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33

Page Generated in: 0.226 Seconds